Sold
Uptown Plaza Block 4FLOOR 7FLAT D
Registration Number:13102200630036
|Transaction Date:11/10/2013
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.65 M
Saleable Area
465sq.ft.
Buy $10,000 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $8,318 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 11/10/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,200
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Nam Wan Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Car Park, Terrence Garden