Sold
Uptown Plaza Block 4FLOOR 29FLAT B
Registration Number:11020202520463
|Transaction Date:14/01/2011
PRN:C1042253
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.38 M
Saleable Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $6,927 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
599sq.ft.
Buy $5,651 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 14/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,200
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Nam Wan Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Car Park, Terrence Garden