Sold
Tsui Lai Garden Block 4FLOOR 17FLAT D
Registration Number:21051200200150
|Transaction Date:19/04/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

TinieTang湯惠凝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-603272)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.5 M
Saleable Area
591sq.ft.
Buy $7,615 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
669sq.ft.
Buy $6,726 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 19/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,012
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Fung Nam Road
Other Facilities
Children's Pool, Basketball Court, Jogging Trail