Sold
Tsui Lai Garden Block 4FLOOR 11FLAT E
Registration Number:20102002400166
|Transaction Date:05/10/2020
PRN:B8708461
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.7 M
Saleable Area
427sq.ft.
Buy $8,658 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $7,645 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 05/10/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,012
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Fung Nam Road
Other Facilities
Children's Pool, Basketball Court, Jogging Trail