Sold
Tsui Lai Garden Block 4FLOOR 10FLAT A
Registration Number:20092500350041
|Transaction Date:17/09/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
Sold

5/10
PRICE
$4.35 M
Saleable Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $8,981 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $7,938 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 17/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,012
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Fung Nam Road
Other Facilities
Children's Pool, Basketball Court, Jogging Trail