Sold
Tsui Lai Garden Block 4FLOOR 26FLAT F
Registration Number:10092400090019
|Transaction Date:08/09/2010
PRN:C0247783
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
PRICE
$1.38 M
Saleable Area
427sq.ft.
Buy $3,218 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $2,841 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 08/09/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,012
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Fung Nam Road
Other Facilities
Children's Pool, Basketball Court, Jogging Trail