Sold
Tsui Chuk Garden Block 4FLOOR 4FLAT K
Registration Number:06120201690087
|Transaction Date:20/11/2006
PRN:A3883216
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$910 K
Saleable Area
432sq.ft.
Buy $2,108 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
481sq.ft.
Buy $1,892 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 20/11/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-09-1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
3,524
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chui Chuk Street