Sold
Tsui Chuk Garden Block 4FLOOR 13FLAT E
Registration Number:10080302240492
|Transaction Date:14/07/2010
PRN:C0848799
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
PRICE
$1.93 M
Saleable Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $3,984 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
540sq.ft.
Buy $3,574 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 14/07/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-09-1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
3,524
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chui Chuk Street