Sold
Tanner Garden Block 4FLOOR 26FLAT E
Registration Number:15010200160077
|Transaction Date:19/12/2014
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$8.48 M
Saleable Area
526sq.ft.
Buy $16,111 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
615sq.ft.
Buy $13,789 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 19/12/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03-1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
853
Walking toNorth PointStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Tanner Road