Sold
Tanner Garden Block 4FLOOR 7FLAT C
Registration Number:25010301290039
|Transaction Date:24/12/2024
PRN:B9087097
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
PRICE
$8.79 M
Saleable Area
734sq.ft.
Buy $11,971 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
893sq.ft.
Buy $9,841 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 24/12/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03-1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
853
Walking toNorth PointStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Tanner Road