Sold
Tanner Garden Block 4FLOOR 5FLAT D
Registration Number:08051602100104
|Transaction Date:18/04/2008
PRN:C0484427
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelNg吳嘉曦
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556595)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$4.8 M
Saleable Area
658sq.ft.
Buy $7,298 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
779sq.ft.
Buy $6,162 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 18/04/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03-1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
853
Walking toNorth PointStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Tanner Road