Sold
Sunningdale Garden Block 4FLOOR 1FLAT G
Registration Number:00422772
|Transaction Date:03/07/1998
PRN:B2012234
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

FamitaSiu邵淑侶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-342126)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$775 K
Saleable Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $1,331 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
717sq.ft.
Buy $1,081 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 03/07/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
830
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Chi Cheong Road