Sold
Sunningdale Garden Block 4FLOOR 11FLAT C
Registration Number:00409910
|Transaction Date:12/12/1997
PRN:B2011690
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

AmyChen陳道琴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-576767)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.21 M
Gross Area
720sq.ft.
Buy $3,069 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 12/12/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
830
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Chi Cheong Road