Sold
Sunningdale Garden Block 4FLOOR 15FLAT K
Registration Number:00530847
|Transaction Date:17/06/2002
PRN:B2012539
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

SasaLing凌白沙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-552024)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.11 M
Gross Area
717sq.ft.
Buy $1,552 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 17/06/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
830
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Chi Cheong Road