Sold
Sunningdale Garden Block 4FLOOR 14FLAT C
Registration Number:00561002
|Transaction Date:29/03/2004
PRN:B6021176
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.35 M
Saleable Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $2,319 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
720sq.ft.
Buy $1,879 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 29/03/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
830
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Chi Cheong Road