Sold
Sunningdale Garden Block 4FLOOR 8FLAT C
Registration Number:00539529
|Transaction Date:18/12/2002
PRN:B2011826
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

SasaLing凌白沙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-552024)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.03 M
Saleable Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $1,765 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
720sq.ft.
Buy $1,431 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 18/12/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
830
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Chi Cheong Road