Sold
Sunningdale Garden Block 4FLOOR 18FLAT H
Registration Number:00433032
|Transaction Date:08/02/1999
PRN:C0244360
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

SasaLing凌白沙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-552024)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.55 M
Saleable Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $2,657 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
719sq.ft.
Buy $2,156 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 08/02/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
830
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Chi Cheong Road