Sold
Sunningdale Garden Block 4FLOOR 12FLAT D
Registration Number:00476785
|Transaction Date:18/04/2000
PRN:B8370004
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.27 M
Gross Area
720sq.ft.
Buy $1,764 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 18/04/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
830
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Chi Cheong Road