Sold
Sun Shing Centre Block 4FLOOR 11FLAT F
Registration Number:10021001800067
|Transaction Date:29/01/2010
PRN:A5766218
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.59 M
Saleable Area
290sq.ft.
Buy $5,502 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
392sq.ft.
Buy $4,064 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 29/01/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
96-110 Pau Chung Street