Sold
Royal Peninsula Block 4FLOOR 42FLAT C
Registration Number:20091801700118
|Transaction Date:03/09/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
Sold

2/6
PRICE
$45.55 M
Saleable Area
1,790sq.ft.
Buy $25,445 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,371sq.ft.
Buy $19,210 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 03/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,669
Walking toHung HomStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Hung Lai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room