Sold
Royal Peninsula Block 4FLOOR 33FLAT E
Registration Number:24041801420065
|Transaction Date:03/04/2024
PRN:B6643849
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JaviSiu蕭敏慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-562205)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$9.68 M
Saleable Area
567sq.ft.
Buy $17,064 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
738sq.ft.
Buy $13,117 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 03/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,669
Walking toHung HomStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Hung Lai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room