Sold
Richwood Park Block 4FLOOR 3FLAT D
Registration Number:00487263
|Transaction Date:27/03/1996
PRN:B1598989
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$4.16 M
Saleable Area
930sq.ft.
Buy $4,468 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,195sq.ft.
Buy $3,477 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 27/03/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road