Sold
Richwood Park Block 4FLOOR 1FLAT C
Registration Number:00502814
|Transaction Date:16/09/1996
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$4.2 M
Saleable Area
804sq.ft.
Buy $5,223 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,020sq.ft.
Buy $4,118 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 16/09/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road