Sold
Richwood Park Block 4FLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:08061800350292
|Transaction Date:13/06/2008
PRN:B7510919
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$4.45 M
Saleable Area
1,040sq.ft.
Buy $4,280 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,329sq.ft.
Buy $3,348 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 13/06/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road