Sold
Richwood Park Block 4FLOOR 4FLAT B
Registration Number:00620640
|Transaction Date:20/12/1999
PRN:B1598923
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$4.58 M
Saleable Area
1,040sq.ft.
Buy $4,405 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,329sq.ft.
Buy $3,446 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 20/12/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road