Sold
Redland Garden Block 4FLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:11091501300024
|Transaction Date:07/09/2011
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
PRICE
$4.78 M
Saleable Area
780sq.ft.
Buy $6,125 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
956sq.ft.
Buy $5,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 07/09/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4111 Tai Po Road Tai Po Kau