Sold
Prosperous Garden Block 4FLOOR 27FLAT G
Registration Number:09110500820056
|Transaction Date:30/10/2009
PRN:A6000976
Land Registry
URBAN IMPROVEMENT SCHEME

SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
PRICE
$4.45 M
Saleable Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $6,360 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
844sq.ft.
Buy $5,273 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 30/10/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-08-1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,559
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Public Square Street