Sold
Prosperous Garden Block 4FLOOR 18FLAT C
Registration Number:07062903120018
|Transaction Date:30/05/2007
Land Registry
URBAN IMPROVEMENT SCHEME

ChrisLam林思朗
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-322299)
PRICE
$2.5 M
Saleable Area
590sq.ft.
Buy $4,238 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
719sq.ft.
Buy $3,477 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 30/05/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-08-1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,559
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Public Square Street