Sold
Pokfulam Gardens Block 4FLOOR 21FLAT D
Registration Number:08010300250015
|Transaction Date:21/12/2007
PRN:D0723654
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SevenChiu招永達
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-377068)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.88 M
Saleable Area
702sq.ft.
Buy $6,953 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
820sq.ft.
Buy $5,951 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 21/12/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,120
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
180 Pok Fu Lam Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden