Sold
Osmanthus Garden Block 4FLOOR 1FLAT C
Registration Number:23031501070071
|Transaction Date:27/02/2023
PRN:B1390876
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GraceShen申万容
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-357583)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$5 M
Saleable Area
652sq.ft.
Buy $7,665 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
723sq.ft.
Buy $6,916 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 27/02/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
80 Tan Kwai Tsuen Road