Sold
Osmanthus Garden Block 4FLOOR 4FLAT C
Registration Number:14080101780016
|Transaction Date:25/07/2014
PRN:B1390906
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyLo盧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-702710)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.7 M
Saleable Area
652sq.ft.
Buy $4,139 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
723sq.ft.
Buy $3,734 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 25/07/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
80 Tan Kwai Tsuen Road