Sold
Marina Garden Block 4FLOOR 15FLAT D
Registration Number:12072002460036
|Transaction Date:06/07/2012
PRN:B7376591
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.59 M
Saleable Area
487sq.ft.
Buy $5,323 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
658sq.ft.
Buy $3,936 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 06/07/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
19 Block(s)
Total Units
1,000
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
280 Wu Chui Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Music Room, Mnin Bar, Aerobic Studio, Landscape Garden