Sold
Mandarin Court Block 4FLOOR 12FLAT B
Registration Number:07071300770041
|Transaction Date:04/07/2007
PRN:A3296871
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.9 M
Saleable Area
938sq.ft.
Buy $6,293 /sq.ft.
Building Age
64 Years
Transaction Date: 04/07/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1958-12-1963-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
249
Walking toMong Kok EastStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
128a Argyle Street