Sold
Man Lai Court Block 4FLOOR 12FLAT E
Registration Number:14070400210144
|Transaction Date:09/06/2014
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WilsonLee李英偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-056062)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$6.1 M
Saleable Area
622sq.ft.
Buy $9,805 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
736sq.ft.
Buy $8,288 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 09/06/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-09-1993-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
640
Walking toTai WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
43-49 Man Lai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room