Sold
Lung Mun Oasis Block 4FLOOR 3FLAT E
Registration Number:09030302200150
|Transaction Date:27/02/2009
PRN:B0069542
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$705 K
Saleable Area
592sq.ft.
Buy $1,191 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
704sq.ft.
Buy $1,001 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 27/02/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-05-1998-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,800
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
43 Lung Mun Road
School Net
Property Management Company
新昌管理服務有限公司
Category
Car Park
Developer
HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY/HSIN CHONG CONSTRUCTION
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court