Sold
Lok Hin Terrace Block 4FLOOR 7FLAT D
Registration Number:16090500740168
|Transaction Date:25/08/2016
PRN:A0316766
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
PRICE
$4.28 M
Saleable Area
564sq.ft.
Buy $7,585 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
692sq.ft.
Buy $6,182 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 25/08/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,550
Walking toChai WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
350 Chai Wan Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court