Sold
Kingston Terrace Block 4FLOOR 7FLAT B
Registration Number:23060200130081
|Transaction Date:19/05/2023
PRN:D0950417
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
497sq.ft.
Buy $7,242 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
640sq.ft.
Buy $5,625 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 19/05/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,152
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 King San Path
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Barbecue Area, Terrence Garden, Multi-purpose Room