Sold
Kingston Terrace Block 4FLOOR 17FLAT B
Registration Number:24112600580058
|Transaction Date:19/11/2024
PRN:D0951219
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$3.21 M
Saleable Area
497sq.ft.
Buy $6,458 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
640sq.ft.
Buy $5,016 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 19/11/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,152
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 King San Path
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Barbecue Area, Terrence Garden, Multi-purpose Room