Sold
Kingston Terrace Block 4FLOOR 14FLAT B
Registration Number:07052900890226
|Transaction Date:08/05/2007
PRN:D0950979
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
PRICE
$892 K
Gross Area
640sq.ft.
Buy $1,394 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 08/05/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,152
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 King San Path
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Barbecue Area, Terrence Garden, Multi-purpose Room