Sold
Kai Tak Garden Block 4FLOOR 22FLAT G
Registration Number:07090502400246
|Transaction Date:20/08/2007
PRN:A3829975
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
PRICE
$1.87 M
Gross Area
810sq.ft.
Buy $2,307 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 20/08/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11-2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,256
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Choi Hung Road