Sold
Kai Tak Garden Block 4FLOOR 13FLAT B
Registration Number:07090300450039
|Transaction Date:15/08/2007
PRN:B5145944
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$1.32 M
Saleable Area
481sq.ft.
Buy $2,740 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
597sq.ft.
Buy $2,206 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 15/08/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11-2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,256
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Choi Hung Road