Sold
Hong Kong Gold Coast Block 4FLOOR 19FLAT B
Registration Number:20111601250023
|Transaction Date:02/11/2020
PRN:A9861157
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MabelCheung張美寶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-694420)
Sold

7/10
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
576sq.ft.
Buy $10,419 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
738sq.ft.
Buy $8,130 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 02/11/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-06-1995-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,052
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Bowling, Golf Driving Range, Computer Room, Jogging Trail