Sold
Harmony Garden Block 4FLOOR 15FLAT B
Registration Number:06022202350028
|Transaction Date:10/02/2006
PRN:A2291222
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.55 M
Saleable Area
592sq.ft.
Buy $2,618 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
693sq.ft.
Buy $2,237 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 10/02/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
2,340
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Siu Sai Wan Road
School Net
Property Management Company
其士富居物業管理有限公司
Category
Car Park
Developer
CHEVALIER GROUP/HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium