Sold
Handsome Court Block 4FLOOR 10FLAT A
Registration Number:00761885
|Transaction Date:10/01/1996
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$2.46 M
Saleable Area
640sq.ft.
Buy $3,846 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
775sq.ft.
Buy $3,178 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 10/01/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
856
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
362-388 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Open Lounge