Sold
Greenpark Villa Block 4FLOOR 9FLAT F
Registration Number:22040401600038
|Transaction Date:28/03/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FamitaSiu邵淑侶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-342126)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$7.88 M
Saleable Area
716sq.ft.
Buy $11,009 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
835sq.ft.
Buy $9,437 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 28/03/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
552
Walking toFanlingStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kat Cheung Crescent
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden