Sold
Greenpark Villa Block 4FLOOR 9FLAT F
Registration Number:14052300700084
|Transaction Date:28/04/2014
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.18 M
Saleable Area
716sq.ft.
Buy $5,840 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
835sq.ft.
Buy $5,006 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
552
Walking toFanlingStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kat Cheung Crescent
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden