Sold
Greenpark Villa Block 4FLOOR 10FLAT A
Registration Number:00497901
|Transaction Date:03/11/2000
PRN:B2058149
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.97 M
Saleable Area
716sq.ft.
Buy $2,752 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
826sq.ft.
Buy $2,385 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 03/11/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
552
Walking toFanlingStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kat Cheung Crescent
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden