Sold
Greenpark Villa Block 4FLOOR 7FLAT A
Registration Number:00522885
|Transaction Date:11/12/2001
PRN:B2058218
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

VanLiu廖嘉姿
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-446130)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.8 M
Saleable Area
716sq.ft.
Buy $2,515 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
826sq.ft.
Buy $2,179 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 11/12/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
552
Walking toFanlingStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kat Cheung Crescent
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden