Sold
Greenpark Villa Block 4FLOOR 6FLAT E
Registration Number:22011402460020
|Transaction Date:24/12/2021
PRN:B2058536
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
Sold

2/11
PRICE
$7.2 M
Saleable Area
716sq.ft.
Buy $10,059 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
826sq.ft.
Buy $8,717 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 24/12/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
552
Walking toFanlingStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kat Cheung Crescent
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden