Sold
Golden Building Block 4FLOOR 6FLAT G (NO. 146G)
Registration Number:14042501150067
|Transaction Date:01/04/2014
PRN:A4194847
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.68 M
Saleable Area
347sq.ft.
Buy $7,732 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
441sq.ft.
Buy $6,077 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 01/04/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
395
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
146-152 Fuk Wa Street